NXT Preview for Next Week    NXT Results: January 13, ...    NXT Preview for Tonight  
 
20210113_NXT_GarganoLumis--ecfaeeecbb7c2d20e3b0158a74d6d48e.jpg
033_NXT_01132021CG_04379--cce03a8be5d234a6185dd65d035ff89f.jpg
036_NXT_01132021CG_04712--be843ad84fe353e9860d680c2c9e9890.jpg
035_NXT_01132021CG_04526--d9e4c53d1b37d1bd840d2a45442a3e15.jpg
034_NXT_01132021CG_04433--25a8e6cb3cce2a96cfbd4e32a086e810.jpg
TRYOUTS_02082018sm_1770--e8895e91a22bdb169f57ac822390d129.jpg
012.jpeg
011.jpg
vlcsnap_08621.jpg
vlcsnap_08501.jpg
vlcsnap_08521.jpg
vlcsnap_08541.jpg
vlcsnap_08561.jpg
 
 All Day

Name: Austin White
Birthday: August 2, 1997
WWE Debut: March 30, 2020
Ring Name: Austin Theory
Short Biography: Austin White is a professional wrestler currently signed to WWE under the ring name Austin Theory where he performs on the RAW brand. Prior to be signing to the WWE, he worked on the independent circuit wrestling for various companies such as Full Impact Pro and EVOLVE. More?

 Twitter Feed
 Featured Video
 WWEShop

 Website Affiliates

Chelsea Green You? You? You? You? You? You? You? You? You?

CURRENTLY ACCEPTING
APPLY | VIEW

 Website Statistics
  • Site Name: Austin-Theory.com
  • Webteam: Chris
  • Open Since: May 12, 2020
  • Contact: admin@austin-theory.com
  • Total Visitors: |
 Disclaimer

Austin-Theory.com is not affiliated with Austin White aka Austin Theory. We are not claiming to be World Wrestling Entertainment or any other wrestling company Austin has worked for in his career. This is a non-profit fansite, created by a dedicated fan and nothing more. All photos, media and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair copyright law 107.

Austin-Theory.com
© 2020 | All Rights Reserved.
Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox

  2020/09/08
NXT Preview for Tonight
Published by: |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: WWE.com
 

Austin Theory interfered in Bronson Reed’s bout against Timothy Thatcher on NXT Super Tuesday, causing The Aus-zilla to demand a match versus Theory. Reed will get his wish this Tuesday on USA Network.

The animosity between Reed and Theory started on the Aug. 26 edition of NXT, when Theory mocked The Thicc Boi’s defeat at NXT TakeOver XXX, earning a slap for his efforts.

Theory got the better of Reed this past Tuesday when he attacked The Aus-zilla from behind, but will he come to regret the attack? Find out on NXT Super Tuesday II on USA Network at 8/7 C.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *