NXT Preview for Next Week    NXT Results: January 13, ...    NXT Preview for Tonight  
 
20210113_NXT_GarganoLumis--ecfaeeecbb7c2d20e3b0158a74d6d48e.jpg
033_NXT_01132021CG_04379--cce03a8be5d234a6185dd65d035ff89f.jpg
036_NXT_01132021CG_04712--be843ad84fe353e9860d680c2c9e9890.jpg
035_NXT_01132021CG_04526--d9e4c53d1b37d1bd840d2a45442a3e15.jpg
034_NXT_01132021CG_04433--25a8e6cb3cce2a96cfbd4e32a086e810.jpg
TRYOUTS_02082018sm_1770--e8895e91a22bdb169f57ac822390d129.jpg
012.jpeg
011.jpg
vlcsnap_08621.jpg
vlcsnap_08501.jpg
vlcsnap_08521.jpg
vlcsnap_08541.jpg
vlcsnap_08561.jpg
 
 All Day

Name: Austin White
Birthday: August 2, 1997
WWE Debut: March 30, 2020
Ring Name: Austin Theory
Short Biography: Austin White is a professional wrestler currently signed to WWE under the ring name Austin Theory where he performs on the RAW brand. Prior to be signing to the WWE, he worked on the independent circuit wrestling for various companies such as Full Impact Pro and EVOLVE. More?

 Twitter Feed
 Featured Video
 WWEShop

 Website Affiliates

Chelsea Green You? You? You? You? You? You? You? You? You?

CURRENTLY ACCEPTING
APPLY | VIEW

 Website Statistics
  • Site Name: Austin-Theory.com
  • Webteam: Chris
  • Open Since: May 12, 2020
  • Contact: admin@austin-theory.com
  • Total Visitors: |
 Disclaimer

Austin-Theory.com is not affiliated with Austin White aka Austin Theory. We are not claiming to be World Wrestling Entertainment or any other wrestling company Austin has worked for in his career. This is a non-profit fansite, created by a dedicated fan and nothing more. All photos, media and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair copyright law 107.

Austin-Theory.com
© 2020 | All Rights Reserved.
Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox

  2020/08/27
NXT Results: August 26, 2020
Published by: |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Television
 

McKenzie is backstage with Bronson Reed, asking about the earlier comments between Damian Priest and Timothy Thatcher. Reed believes he should be the one to get the first NXT North American Title shot from Priest. Austin Theory makes his return and confronts Reed. Theory insults Reed and gets a big slap across the mouth for it. Theory smiles and takes it as Reed walks off.

Related Links:

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *